1. ANDERSSON WENDEL, MATHIAS |
|
F: |
16 Dec 1855 |
P: |
Klockaregården, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
18 Aug 1925 |
P: |
Stockholms Matteus församling, Stockholm (AB) |
|
2. ANDERSSON, ANDERS |
|
F: |
11 Mar 1813 |
P: |
Tunaby, Tuna församling, Nyköping (D) |
V: |
26 Aug 1853 |
P: |
Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
23 Jul 1897 |
P: |
Kulsta frälsegård, Blackstads församling, Västervik (H) |
|
4. SAMUELSSON KLANG, ANDERS |
|
F: |
19 Feb 1786 |
P: |
Kärrbo, Östra Stenby församling, Norrköping (E) |
V: |
23 Okt 1806 |
P: |
Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
26 Dec 1845 |
P: |
Klockaregården, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
8. JONSSON KLANG, SAMUEL |
=> |
|
F: |
21 Okt 1762 |
P: |
Skenäs, Östra Husby församling, Norrköping (E) |
V: |
26 Dec 1785 |
P: |
Furingstads församling, Norrköping (E) |
D: |
7 Nov 1826 |
P: |
Klockaregården, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
9. ANDERSDOTTER, GRETA |
=> |
|
F: |
27 Mar 1760 |
P: |
Bosbol, Björkviks församling, Katrineholm (D) |
D: |
24 Dec 1836 |
P: |
Fattighuset, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
5. ANDERSDOTTER BJÖRKEGREN, Anna Lisa |
|
F: |
3 Jan 1789 |
P: |
Tunaberg, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
27 Apr 1864 |
P: |
Koppartorp, Koppargruvan, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
10. ANDERSSON BJÖRKEGREN, ANDERS |
=> |
|
F: |
27 Jun 1758 |
P: |
Stenstuga, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
V: |
16 Okt 1783 |
P: |
Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
4 Apr 1807 |
P: |
Johanneslund, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
11. JOHANSDOTTER, MARIA |
=> |
|
F: |
13 Mar 1749 |
P: |
Råcklösa, Tunabergs församling, Nyköping (D) |
D: |
29 Mar 1812 |
P: |
Tuna församling, Nyköping (D) |
|
|
6. PERSSON NORDSTRÖM, PETER |
|
F: |
7 Apr 1800 |
P: |
Västra Kedjeåsen, Karlskoga församling, Karlskoga (S) |
V: |
4 Jan 1828 |
P: |
Lerbäcks församling, Askersund (T) |
D: |
3 Jun 1871 |
P: |
Valfalla gruva, Floda församling, Katrineholm (D) |
|
12. ERIKSSON, PETER |
|
F: |
1776 |
P: |
Grythyttans församling, Hällefors (T) |
V: |
16 Mar 1800 |
P: |
Karlskoga församling, Karlskoga (S) |
D: |
17 Jul 1820 |
P: |
Borgen, Kroppa församling, Filipstad (S) |
|
13. OLSDOTTER, STINA |
=> |
|
F: |
23 Jun 1777 |
P: |
Västra Kedjeåsen, Karlskoga församling, Karlskoga (S) |
D: |
31 Aug 1844 |
P: |
Borgen, Kroppa församling, Filipstad (S) |
|
7. OLSDOTTER, Maja Lena |
|
F: |
13 Okt 1806 |
P: |
Isåsen, Lerbäcks församling, Askersund (T) |
D: |
11 Nov 1857 |
P: |
Stavs gruvor, Floda församling, Katrineholm (D) |
|
14. PERSSON, OLOF |
=> |
|
F: |
21 Nov 1780 |
P: |
Isåsen, Lerbäcks församling, Askersund (T) |
V: |
13 Apr 1804 |
P: |
Hammars församling, Askersund (T) |
D: |
24 Dec 1843 |
P: |
Berg, Lerbäcks församling, Askersund (T) |
|
15. JANSDOTTER, Elsa Helena |
=> |
|
F: |
11 Jan 1783 |
P: |
Södra Kärra, Hammars församling, Askersund (T) |
D: |
21 Sep 1853 |
P: |
Berg, Lerbäcks församling, Askersund (T) |
|