1. ANDERSSON, GUSTAF Leonard |
|
F: |
23 Nov 1885 |
P: |
Malmö Caroli församling, Malmö (M) |
D: |
1 Jan 1966 |
P: |
Västra Skrävlinge församling, Malmö (M) |
|
2. ANDERSSON, PER |
|
F: |
2 Mar 1856 |
P: |
Solberga 8, Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
V: |
18 Okt 1879 |
P: |
Ystads Sankta Maria församling, Ystad (M) |
D: |
18 Dec 1911 |
P: |
Malmö Sankt Johannes församling, Malmö (M) |
|
4. LARSSON, ANDERS |
|
F: |
2 Mar 1829 |
P: |
Steglarp 4, Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
V: |
30 Mar 1855 |
P: |
Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
D: |
5 Okt 1905 |
P: |
Solberga 5, Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
|
8. OLSSON, LARS |
=> |
|
F: |
6 Apr 1783 |
P: |
Steglarp, Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
V: |
26 Dec 1813 |
P: |
Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
D: |
2 Maj 1857 |
P: |
Steglarp 4, Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
|
9. HANSDOTTER, THÖRE |
=> |
|
F: |
10 Dec 1792 |
P: |
Steglarp, Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
D: |
1 Dec 1843 |
P: |
Skivarps församling, Skurup (M) |
|
5. PERSDOTTER, UNA |
|
F: |
14 Maj 1826 |
P: |
Stora Beddinge 38, Tullstorps församling, Trelleborg (M) |
D: |
22 Mar 1890 |
P: |
Solberga 5, Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
|
10. NILSSON, PER |
=> |
|
F: |
20 Jul 1791 |
P: |
Stora Beddinge 38, Tullstorps församling, Trelleborg (M) |
V: |
1 Nov 1816 |
P: |
Tullstorps församling, Trelleborg (M) |
D: |
13 Apr 1848 |
P: |
Solberga 8, Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
|
11. PERSDOTTER, HANNA |
=> |
|
F: |
28 Aug 1796 |
P: |
Skåningamöllan, Tullstorps församling, Trelleborg (M) |
D: |
23 Jul 1859 |
P: |
Solberga 8, Solberga församling, Skurup (M) |
|
3. JÖNSDOTTER, Maria Christina |
|
F: |
28 Maj 1854 |
P: |
Glimminge gård, Vallby församling, Simrishamn (L) |
D: |
6 Feb 1888 |
P: |
Malmö Caroli församling, Malmö (M) |
|
6. MAGNUSSON NORDQVIST, JÖNS |
|
F: |
8 Okt 1819 |
P: |
Östra Ingelstads gård, Östra Ingelstads församling, Tomelilla (L) |
V: |
5 Nov 1843 |
P: |
Vallby församling, Simrishamn (L) |
D: |
22 Apr 1902 |
P: |
Glimmingehus, Vallby församling, Simrishamn (L) |
|
12. JÖNSSON, MAGNUS |
=> |
|
F: |
3 Apr 1787 |
P: |
Everöd, Tryde församling, Tomelilla (L) |
V: |
31 Maj 1819 |
P: |
Hannas församling, Simrishamn (L) |
D: |
17 Apr 1857 |
P: |
Glimminge gård, Vallby församling, Simrishamn (L) |
|
13. NILSDOTTER, KJERSTINA |
=> |
|
F: |
13 Sep 1796 |
P: |
Örum, Hörups församling, Ystad (M) |
D: |
21 Okt 1819 |
P: |
Östra Ingelstads gård, Östra Ingelstads församling, Tomelilla (L) |
|
7. DUNÉR, Johanna Sofia |
|
F: |
16 Feb 1825 |
P: |
Vilhelmslund, Ystads Sankta Maria församling, Ystad (M) |
D: |
31 Dec 1901 |
P: |
Glimmingehus, Vallby församling, Simrishamn (L) |
|
14. DUNÉR, Rasmus Åke |
|
F: |
2 Nov 1794 |
P: |
Fjärestads församling, Helsingborg (M) |
V: |
8 Apr 1822 |
P: |
Sankt Olofs församling, Simrishamn (L) |
D: |
14 Okt 1877 |
P: |
Bollerups gård, Bollerups församling, Tomelilla (L) |
|
|